Tue, 2018 August 21. @ 03:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
5 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
10 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
15 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
32 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
35 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
38 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
48 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
51 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
52 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
54 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
64 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
65 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
68 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
71 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
72 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
93 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
96 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
98 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
99 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
107 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
108 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
109 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
112 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
128 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
129 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
131 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
132 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
147 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
148 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
154 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
160 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
161 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
162 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
163 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
164 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
165 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
166 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
169 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
170 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
174 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
175 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
179 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
30 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
51 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
107 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
162 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
163 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
6 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
12 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
15 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
20 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
51 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
72 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
77 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
105 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
119 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
139 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
148 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
175 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Narva Trans's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Narva Trans's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.