Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 03:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Narva Trans

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
4 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
5 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
10 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
14 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
22 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
25 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
32 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
35 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
36 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
38 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
44 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
51 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
53 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
56 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
60 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
63 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
65 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
75 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
80 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
82 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
86 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
91 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
92 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
96 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
100 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
101 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
106 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
107 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
108 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
112 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
113 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
119 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
120 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
126 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
127 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
128 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
132 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
133 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
139 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
144 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
146 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
150 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
157 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
162 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
23 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
24 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
25 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
50 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
52 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
61 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
72 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
86 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
90 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
110 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
112 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
133 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
144 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
148 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
166 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
178 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
184 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
185 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
197 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
201 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
203 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
205 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
206 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
5 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
6 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
23 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
24 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
28 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
64 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
91 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
98 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
104 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
115 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
143 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
171 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
179 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
185 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
190 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
191 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
200 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
201 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
206 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Narva Trans's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Narva Trans's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.