Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bnei Yehuda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Neftci Baku 2 : 2 Bnei Yehuda 1.53 3.84 6.16
3 2019.08.15 Bnei Yehuda 2 : 1 Neftci Baku 2.90 3.45 2.31
4 2019.08.22 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Bnei Yehuda 1.34 4.80 8.55
4 2019.08.29 Bnei Yehuda 0 : 1 Malmö FF 3.70 3.39 1.96
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
7 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
49 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
59 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
79 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
89 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
97 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
99 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
109 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
112 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
131 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
132 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
136 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
16 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
28 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
40 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
50 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
89 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
106 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
154 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
172 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
186 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
14 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
15 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
17 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
39 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
41 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
77 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
94 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
179 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
196 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
201 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Bnei Yehuda's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Bnei Yehuda's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.