Thu, 2020 November 26. @ 05:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Thorshavn B36 4 : 3 ot Levadia Tallin 2.01 3.60 3.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
13 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
16 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
30 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
36 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
46 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
50 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
51 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
71 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
78 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
104 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
109 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
110 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
118 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
138 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
154 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 9 1 2 +3
159 Villarreal 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 9 0 3 +3
160 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 0 3 +3
161 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 9 0 3 +3
162 Lille 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 0 3 +1
163 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 1 2 +1
164 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 0 3 =1
165 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 17:4 +13 7 2 4 =1
166 Granada 6 5 1 0 13:2 +11 7 3 3 +1
167 Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +1
168 Tottenham 6 5 0 1 18:6 +12 6 1 5 +1
169 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 6 2 1 -1
170 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 6 1 3 +2
171 Milan AC 6 4 1 1 13:8 +5 6 1 5 -1
172 Napoli 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6 2 1 +2
173 Antwerp 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6 2 1 -1
174 San Sebastian Real 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 6 3 0 +1
175 Braga 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6 0 3 -1
176 Slavia Praha 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6 1 2 +2
177 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 1 2 -1
178 LASK Linz 5 4 0 1 16:7 +9 6 1 4 +2
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6 1 2 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5 2 1 +1
181 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 5 3 1 +1
182 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
183 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 4 1 3 +1
184 Feyenoord 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 1 2 +1
185 CFR Ecomax Cluj 5 3 1 1 7:7 0 4 3 2 -1
186 Athens AEK 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 3 1 4 +1
187 Sivasspor 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 1 2 +1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 5 0 2 14:7 +7 3 2 5 -2
189 Lech Poznan 7 5 0 2 18:7 +11 3 1 6 +1
190 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 1 2 +1
191 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 0 3 +1
192 Eindhoven PSV 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 3 1 4 -1
193 Nice 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3 1 2 -1
194 Liberec 6 4 0 2 10:11 -1 3 3 3 -2
195 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 2 1 -1
196 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 2 1 -2
197 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 1 2 3 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 1 3 4 -1
199 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 3 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -3
200 Dundalk FC 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 0 1 5 -3
201 Gent 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -3
202 HNK Rijeka 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 0 3 2 -3
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -3
204 Standard Liege 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 0 2 4 -3
205 Zorya Luhansk 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
7 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
8 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
9 Roma AS 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
11 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
14 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
15 Nice 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 San Sebastian Real 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
17 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 3 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
19 Antwerp 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
20 Milan AC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 3 -1
21 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
22 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +2
24 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +2
25 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 3 0 2 +2
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
29 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 1 +1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
31 Granada 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 0 =1
32 Lille 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
34 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
37 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
51 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
104 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Athens AEK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Napoli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Standard Liege 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
167 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
172 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
174 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
177 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
180 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
185 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
190 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 CSKA Sofia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Eindhoven PSV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Granada 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 Lille 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 6 0 2 +2
3 Napoli 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 4 1 3 =1
5 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
6 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 -1
7 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 3 0 2 +1
8 San Sebastian Real 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 3 1 2 +1
11 Tottenham 4 3 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 3 +1
12 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
15 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Leicester 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
17 Milan AC 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 3 1 2 +1
18 Braga 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 3 0 2 -1
19 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 2 0 -1
20 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
21 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 3 1 2 +1
23 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 3 0 2 -1
24 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 1 1 +1
25 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 12:6 +6 3 1 3 -1
26 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 0 =1
27 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 0 =1
28 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 1 1 0 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 1 1 1 -1
30 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
31 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 1 2 1 =1
32 CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 1 1 2 -1
33 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Lech Poznan 4 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 -1
52 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
57 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Nice 2 0 0 0 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
82 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Gent 2 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
100 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
103 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
131 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
138 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
155 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Liberec 4 2 0 0 8:11 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Dundalk FC 4 1 1 0 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -2
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
174 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 1 -1
179 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Sivasspor 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Levadia Tallin's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Levadia Tallin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.