Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 02:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Midtjylland FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Llansantffraid 0 : 2 Midtjylland FC 8.00 4.99 1.32
4 2018.08.16 Midtjylland FC 3 : 1 Llansantffraid 1.10 8.31 21.00
5 2018.08.23 Malmö FF 2 : 2 Midtjylland FC 2.22 3.14 3.17
5 2018.08.30 Midtjylland FC 0 : 2 Malmö FF 2.08 3.35 3.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 25
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
4 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
6 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
9 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
10 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
16 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
23 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
24 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
27 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
28 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
29 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
33 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
34 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
37 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
43 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
44 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
46 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
47 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
48 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
49 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
50 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
51 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
57 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
63 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
65 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
69 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
75 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
80 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
81 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
84 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
87 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
96 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
98 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
104 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
106 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
107 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
109 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
111 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
118 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
119 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
120 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
123 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
130 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
131 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
132 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
143 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
146 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
147 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
148 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
149 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
152 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
156 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
157 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
160 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
162 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
163 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
164 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
165 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
166 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 8 7 1 0 17:4 +13 16 3 5 +2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 8 4 2 2 9:9 0 12 3 5 =2
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 8 4 3 1 13:9 +4 11 3 5 +1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 8 4 2 2 8:4 +4 10 7 1 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 8 4 1 3 13:12 +1 9 3 5 +1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
2 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
5 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
6 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
12 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
13 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
48 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
54 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
66 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
71 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
79 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
112 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
113 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
131 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
141 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
143 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
151 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
168 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
169 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
212 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 2 2 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 3 2 2 +2
25 Slavia Praha 4 2 0 0 5:4 +1 3 3 1 +1
26 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
27 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
53 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
82 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
108 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
112 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
115 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
124 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
125 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
152 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
166 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
175 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
181 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
190 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
204 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
205 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
212 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
214 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Midtjylland FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Midtjylland FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.