Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 15:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arsenal Tula

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Arsenal Tula 0 : 1 Neftci Baku 1.55 3.84 5.67
2 2019.08.01 Neftci Baku 3 : 0 Arsenal Tula 2.75 3.14 2.44
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
13 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
31 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
34 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
35 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
36 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
37 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
54 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
65 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
66 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
71 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
81 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
89 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
90 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
96 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
107 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
111 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
130 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
139 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
140 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
143 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
147 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
149 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
152 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
155 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
39 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
42 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
67 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
106 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
123 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
147 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
152 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
170 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
28 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
30 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
32 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
33 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
38 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
45 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
102 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
109 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
116 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
154 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
160 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
169 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
176 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
181 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
192 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
201 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1

This page contains Arsenal Tula's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Arsenal Tula's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.