Sun, 2019 November 17. @ 21:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitsebsk FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
7 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
20 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
21 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
25 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
33 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
35 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
51 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
65 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
81 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
98 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
107 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
120 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
148 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
149 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
64 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
73 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
75 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
88 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
106 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
179 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
187 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
53 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
58 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
84 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
111 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
177 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
178 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
179 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Vitsebsk FK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Vitsebsk FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.