Mon, 2019 July 22. @ 11:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ballymena United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47
1 2019.07.11 Malmö FF 7 : 0 Ballymena United 1.03 12.95 50.60
1 2019.07.18 Ballymena United 0 : 4 Malmö FF 15.85 9.16 1.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
6 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
7 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
9 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
18 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
22 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
31 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
33 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
47 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
49 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
51 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
59 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
62 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
63 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
65 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
67 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
69 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
74 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
75 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
78 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
80 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
84 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
101 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
103 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
105 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
118 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
143 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
145 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
148 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
118 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
12 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
18 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
43 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
74 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ballymena United's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ballymena United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.