Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 22:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
15 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
17 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
18 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
23 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
29 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
34 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
37 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
38 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
39 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
46 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
54 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
55 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
59 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
65 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
66 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
67 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
71 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
72 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
74 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
75 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
77 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
86 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
89 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
92 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
93 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
96 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
97 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
100 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
106 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
113 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
115 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
130 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
131 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
132 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
133 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
134 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
144 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
145 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
148 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
152 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
161 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
162 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
164 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
166 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
169 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
171 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
176 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
177 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
179 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
17 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
22 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
54 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
67 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
74 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
114 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
134 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
173 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
17 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
23 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
29 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
37 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
49 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
54 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
67 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
104 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
135 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
173 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Matecosa Sant Juliá's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Matecosa Sant Juliá's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.