Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 18:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
6 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
8 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
10 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
12 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
13 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
16 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
18 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
27 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
28 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
29 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
30 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
37 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
39 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
40 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
42 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
46 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
51 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
52 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
58 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
61 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
82 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
83 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
93 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
94 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
95 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
98 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
103 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
107 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
112 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
113 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
127 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
128 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
129 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
133 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
136 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
137 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
139 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
140 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
143 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
153 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
155 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
159 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
165 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
166 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
167 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
168 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
169 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
174 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
176 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
178 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
179 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
3 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
6 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
13 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
27 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
31 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
47 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
52 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
63 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
83 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
85 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
88 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
90 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
121 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
122 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
134 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
138 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
140 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
3 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
6 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
7 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
8 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
9 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
13 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
22 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
23 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
27 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
31 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
35 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
44 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
47 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
61 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
64 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
83 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
85 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
90 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
104 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
114 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
122 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
131 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
134 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
138 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
140 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
170 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dynamo Tbilisi's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dynamo Tbilisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.