Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 11:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 : 0 Engordany UE 1.04 13.85 27.10
1 2019.07.18 Engordany UE 0 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 18.00 9.90 1.09
2 2019.07.25 Gilan Qabala 0 : 2 Dynamo Tbilisi 2.85 2.96 2.54
2 2019.08.01 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 : 0 Gilan Qabala 1.53 3.88 5.60
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 50% (3/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 2.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 1 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (4/18)
Second 77.78% (14/18)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
27 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
40 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
41 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
42 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
47 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
62 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
73 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
74 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
104 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
105 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
108 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
109 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
114 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
120 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
125 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
146 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
153 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
161 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
162 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
164 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
165 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
68 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
120 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
153 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
197 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
64 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
72 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
109 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
168 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
170 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
197 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Dynamo Tbilisi's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Dynamo Tbilisi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.