Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lechia Gdaňsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2.38 3.19 2.84
2 2019.08.01 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 1 Lechia Gdaňsk 1.77 3.74 3.92
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
37 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
52 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
66 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
68 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
105 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
107 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
119 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
137 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
143 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
144 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
146 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
5 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
17 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
19 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
21 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
83 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
100 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
180 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
12 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
92 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1

This page contains Lechia Gdaňsk's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Lechia Gdaňsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.