Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 16:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.26 5.18 10.45
5 2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.78 3.50 2.42
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
2 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
10 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
15 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
74 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
75 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
81 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
86 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
91 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
94 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
95 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
96 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
97 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
100 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
105 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
108 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
125 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
147 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
164 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
166 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
146 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
165 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
205 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
185 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

This page contains Shkendija 79 Tetovo's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Shkendija 79 Tetovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.