Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 14:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Dudelange F91 - - -
2  2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
3 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
13 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
43 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
48 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
49 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
51 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
59 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
63 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
75 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
94 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
95 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
99 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
101 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
104 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
105 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
107 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
112 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
118 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
122 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
128 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
131 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
135 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
144 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
119 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
122 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Shkendija 79 Tetovo's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Shkendija 79 Tetovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.