Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Laci SK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Laci SK 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6.35 4.47 1.44
1  2019.07.18 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Laci SK 1.24 5.61 10.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
2 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
35 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
41 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
80 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
95 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
99 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
106 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
78 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Laci SK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Laci SK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.