Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 23:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Levadia Tallin 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 3.74 3.30 1.88
2 2018.07.19 Dundalk FC 2 : 1 Levadia Tallin 1.41 4.21 6.60
3 2018.07.26 Dundalk FC 0 : 0 Larnaca AEK 2.14 3.00 3.40
3 2018.08.02 Larnaca AEK 4 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.75 3.35 4.46
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
3 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
4 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
14 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
15 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
23 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
25 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
29 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
33 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
38 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
39 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
42 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
43 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
45 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
49 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
53 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
55 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
57 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
62 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
65 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
67 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
68 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
73 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
75 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
94 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
96 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
97 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
99 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
103 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
104 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
109 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
110 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
111 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
113 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
117 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
118 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
123 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
127 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
139 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
140 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
141 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
152 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
155 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
157 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
158 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
9 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
10 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
11 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
19 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
20 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
21 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
23 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
24 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
25 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
54 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
57 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
74 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
105 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
111 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
139 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
151 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
153 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
176 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
177 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
180 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
184 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
190 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
203 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
12 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
18 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
19 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
20 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
21 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
22 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
25 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
26 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
29 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
31 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
32 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
33 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
34 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
41 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
42 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
57 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
60 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
61 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
86 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
93 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
95 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
101 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
144 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
156 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
159 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
178 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
181 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
188 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
191 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
196 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
202 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3

This page contains Dundalk FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dundalk FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.