Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 09:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 2 Trenčín 3.10 3.33 2.10
2 2018.07.19 Trenčín 1 : 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1.47 4.03 5.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
2 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
3 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
7 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
12 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
14 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
15 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
16 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
19 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
22 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
25 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
32 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
35 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
40 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
43 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
46 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
49 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
50 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
52 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
56 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
61 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
63 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
64 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
68 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
69 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
72 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
73 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
76 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
80 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
86 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
90 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
91 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
92 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
98 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
109 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
116 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
117 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
119 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
120 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
122 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
124 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
128 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
130 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
135 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
139 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
140 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
141 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
155 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 5 0 0 15:4 +11 15 1 4 +5
160 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 +10 15 1 4 +5
161 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 10:1 +9 15 3 2 +5
162 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13 2 3 +1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:3 +8 13 2 3 =1
164 Krasnodar FK 5 4 0 1 8:5 +3 12 1 4 +2
165 Betis Sevilla 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 11 3 2 +1
166 Dinamo Kiev 5 3 2 0 10:6 +4 11 1 4 +3
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 11 4 5 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 5 3 1 1 10:3 +7 10 3 2 +1
169 Ac Milan 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 10 2 3 +1
170 Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 11:8 +3 10 2 3 =1
171 FC Sevilla 11 9 0 2 32:7 +25 9 3 8 -1
172 Fc Zürich 5 3 0 2 6:5 +1 9 3 2 -2
173 Lazio Roma 5 3 0 2 8:9 -1 9 1 4 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 7 4 1 2 9:7 +2 9 4 3 +2
175 Standard Liege 5 3 0 2 7:9 -2 9 1 4 +1
176 Genk 11 8 2 1 32:14 +18 8 3 8 =2
177 Astana FC 7 3 2 2 8:6 +2 8 5 2 -1
178 Fenerbahce 5 2 2 1 7:6 +1 8 3 2 =1
179 Villarreal 5 1 4 0 10:5 +5 7 2 3 =2
180 Olympiakos Piraeus 9 5 2 2 19:8 +11 7 4 5 -1
181 Besiktas 11 6 2 3 23:13 +10 7 5 6 +1
182 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 2 2:3 -1 7 5 0 -1
183 Rapid Wien 9 4 1 4 14:14 0 7 2 7 +1
184 Glasgow Rangers 13 5 7 1 17:10 +7 6 9 4 =1
185 Leipzig 11 5 3 3 20:12 +8 6 5 6 -2
186 Malmö FF 7 2 4 1 10:8 +2 6 5 2 =3
187 BATE Borisov 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 3 2 +1
188 Fc Fehérvár 5 2 0 3 3:5 -2 6 5 0 -1
189 Rennes 5 2 0 3 5:8 -3 6 2 3 +1
190 Sparta Sarpsborg 13 6 3 4 22:15 +7 5 6 7 -1
191 FC Kobenhavn 13 6 5 2 17:8 +9 5 9 4 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 11 5 4 2 20:8 +12 5 6 5 +1
193 Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 5 2 3 -1
194 Bordeaux 11 6 2 3 15:9 +6 4 6 5 +1
195 Appolon Limassol 13 6 1 6 21:16 +5 4 6 7 +1
196 Trnava 7 2 2 3 6:8 -2 4 5 2 =1
197 Ludogorets Razgrad 9 3 4 2 11:7 +4 3 7 2 =3
198 PAOK Saloniki 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 3 3 2 -3
199 Vorskla Poltava 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3 2 3 -2
200 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 0 5 5:13 -8 3 4 3 -1
201 Jablonec 5 0 2 3 5:8 -3 2 2 3 -2
202 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 2:7 -5 2 4 1 =1
203 Ol. Marseille 5 0 1 4 5:13 -8 1 0 5 -3
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 5 0 0 5 4:14 -10 0 1 4 -5
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 9 4 0 5 13:14 -1 0 4 5 -5
206 Dudelange F91 11 4 2 5 15:23 -8 0 4 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
12 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
16 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
17 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
18 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
19 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
20 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
23 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
26 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
30 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
35 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
36 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
42 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
55 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
62 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
66 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
86 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
89 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
98 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
104 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
115 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
116 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
118 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
130 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
144 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
152 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
155 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
158 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
162 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
164 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
167 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
169 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
170 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
172 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
178 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
180 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
185 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
186 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
188 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
189 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
193 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
194 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
201 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 7 1 2 +2
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
7 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 11:3 +8 4 5 2 -1
9 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 9:6 +3 4 4 2 +1
12 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 4 2 0 =1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 13:8 +5 4 4 2 +1
14 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 4:6 -2 3 3 1 +1
16 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
17 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 3 0 -1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 3 1 2 -1
24 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 12:6 +6 3 4 2 -2
25 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 2 0 -1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 11:3 +8 3 3 0 +1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 3 1 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 1 1 +1
31 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 2 2 1 =2
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 7:4 +3 2 5 0 =2
33 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
35 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
36 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 16:8 +8 1 2 4 =1
38 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 0 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 8:2 +6 1 2 0 =1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 8:8 0 1 0 3 -2
41 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
43 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
46 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
49 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
58 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
107 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -2
109 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
140 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 14:4 +10 0 3 1 -2
155 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
159 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
169 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
171 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
172 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
174 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
176 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
177 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
204 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
206 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Buducnost Podgorica's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Buducnost Podgorica's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.