Thu, 2018 November 22. @ 11:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Shamrock Rovers 0 : 1 AIK Stockholm 5.69 3.38 1.59
2 2018.07.19 AIK Stockholm 0 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.24 4.89 12.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
2 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
3 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
5 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
6 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
7 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
9 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
12 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
22 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
24 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
27 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
30 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
31 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
32 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
33 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
35 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
36 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
45 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
47 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
55 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
56 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
57 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
61 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
62 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
65 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
71 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
74 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
76 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
78 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
81 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
82 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
84 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
85 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
86 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
88 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
92 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
93 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
94 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
95 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
102 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
105 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
109 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
114 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
118 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
120 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
121 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
127 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
128 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
129 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
130 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
131 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
133 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
137 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
138 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
141 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
144 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
147 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
148 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
151 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
157 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
158 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
2 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
6 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
8 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
9 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
10 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
13 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
42 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
45 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
47 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
55 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
75 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
107 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
117 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
135 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
145 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
156 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
164 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
177 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
180 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
182 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
186 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
189 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
200 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
12 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
16 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
17 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
18 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
19 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
21 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
23 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
29 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
31 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
35 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
36 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
38 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
59 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
62 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
78 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
96 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
101 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
107 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
112 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
119 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
120 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
135 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
136 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
137 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
152 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
170 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
173 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
177 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
180 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
182 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
185 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
186 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
187 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
189 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
191 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
193 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
194 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
196 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
200 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Shamrock Rovers's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Shamrock Rovers's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.