Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 16:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ventspils FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ventspils FK 3 : 0 Teuta Durrës 1.69 3.45 4.94
1 2019.07.18 Teuta Durrës 1 : 0 Ventspils FK 2.17 3.53 2.94
2 2019.07.25 Ventspils FK 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.64 3.65 5.20
2 2019.08.01 Gzira United 2 : 2 Ventspils FK 1.78 3.75 4.01
3 2019.08.08 Ventspils FK 0 : 3 Guimaraes 7.42 4.17 1.43
3 2019.08.14 Guimaraes 6 : 0 Ventspils FK 1.04 12.20 27.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 50% (3/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 2 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 23.81% (5/21)
Second 76.19% (16/21)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
3 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
10 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
11 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
16 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
17 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
21 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
41 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
51 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
60 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
63 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
67 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
74 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
76 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
83 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
84 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
98 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
99 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
108 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
110 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
117 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
121 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
126 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
146 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
159 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
160 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
163 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
165 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
94 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
137 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
145 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
189 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
23 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
81 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
84 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
92 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
100 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
103 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
110 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
133 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
136 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
141 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
160 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
166 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
186 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
191 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
201 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
203 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
209 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
210 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
211 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
213 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Ventspils FK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ventspils FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.