Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 07:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
13 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
14 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
18 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
23 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
24 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
33 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
35 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
36 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
40 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
43 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
52 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
54 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
56 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
61 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
66 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
67 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
70 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
71 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
82 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
84 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
89 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
91 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
92 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
93 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
101 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
107 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
108 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
109 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
112 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
121 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
124 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
135 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
140 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
141 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
142 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
145 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
148 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
6 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
9 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
11 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
12 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
13 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
14 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
31 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
40 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
42 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
50 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
56 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
62 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
69 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
76 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
87 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
104 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
105 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
144 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
174 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
178 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
185 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
193 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
194 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
195 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
198 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
204 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
12 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
15 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
18 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
19 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
22 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
24 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
40 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
42 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
59 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
62 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
77 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
116 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
134 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
139 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
140 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
145 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
148 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
174 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
178 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
179 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
180 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
186 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
191 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
192 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
197 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
206 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2

This page contains Metalurgs Liepaja's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Metalurgs Liepaja's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.