Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 12:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Metalurgs Liepaja

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 3 Häcken BK 4.44 3.31 1.74
2 2018.07.19 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.27 4.85 9.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
3 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
6 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
8 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
9 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
13 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
15 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
16 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
28 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
33 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
38 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
50 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
58 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
60 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
61 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
65 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
66 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
72 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
73 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
74 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
75 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
79 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
81 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
82 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
84 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
90 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
92 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
94 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
95 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
96 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
97 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
98 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
101 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
102 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
103 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
107 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
116 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
117 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
121 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
123 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
126 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
135 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
139 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
144 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
146 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
147 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
151 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
153 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
160 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
164 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
165 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
166 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
168 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
169 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
170 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
172 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
173 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
175 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
176 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
177 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
178 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
180 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
184 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
185 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
188 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
189 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
190 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
191 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
6 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
13 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
16 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
17 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
21 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
23 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
24 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
25 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
64 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
65 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
85 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
90 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
91 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
102 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
124 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
126 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
142 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
155 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
159 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
163 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
169 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
172 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
174 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
176 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
182 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
191 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
195 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
202 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
206 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
210 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
211 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
25 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
67 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
70 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
76 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
104 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
148 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
156 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
160 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
161 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
166 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
167 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
176 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
177 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
178 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
183 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
202 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
206 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
210 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
211 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
212 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Metalurgs Liepaja's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Metalurgs Liepaja's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.