Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 05:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Breidablik

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Breidablik 0 : 0 Vaduz 2.15 3.33 3.17
1 2019.07.18 Vaduz 2 : 1 Breidablik 1.62 3.79 5.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
13 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
54 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
74 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
75 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
142 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
121 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
25 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Breidablik's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Breidablik's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.