Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 03:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn HB

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Thorshavn HB 2 : 2 Linfield Belfast 2.27 3.18 3.08
2 2019.08.01 Linfield Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.11 3.35 3.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
8 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
17 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
20 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
24 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
43 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
47 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
48 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
49 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
51 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
58 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
59 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
64 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
65 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
66 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
67 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
82 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
86 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
87 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
99 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
103 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
106 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
123 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
125 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
127 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
131 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
132 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
133 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
139 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
140 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
142 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
145 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
147 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
45 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
46 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
52 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
116 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
117 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
176 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
187 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
6 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
7 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
9 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
11 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
46 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
50 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
52 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
72 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
74 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
113 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
115 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
116 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
122 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
133 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
169 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
176 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
178 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
187 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
206 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Thorshavn HB's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Thorshavn HB's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.