Wed, 2020 September 23. @ 23:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thorshavn HB

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.20 Glentoran Belfast 1 : 0 Thorshavn HB 2.29 3.30 2.85
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
14 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Thorshavn B36 3 1 2 0 9:8 +1 0 0 3 =2
39 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Botosani 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Lech Poznan 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
72 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 =1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
82 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
95 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
112 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mura Murska Sobota 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Motherwell FC 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
133 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ba 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
150 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
152 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Piast Gliwice 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
157 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
163 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
167 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Floriana La Valetta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Botosani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ba 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
44 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
58 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Willem Tilburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ararat-Armenia 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
76 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 CSKA Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Puskás Akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Granada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
131 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Djurgarden IF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dundalk FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
27 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Botosani 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
35 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
37 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ba 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
44 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
64 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Willem Tilburg 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Motherwell FC 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Rio Ave 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Liberec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Puskás Akadémia 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Lech Poznan 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
121 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Granada 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Thorshavn B36 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
133 Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Partizan Belgrad 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
143 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Reims 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
159 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
160 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
165 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Thorshavn HB's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Thorshavn HB's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.