Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 13:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jeunesse Esch

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56
2 2019.07.25 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 1 Guimaraes 9.75 5.46 1.26
2 2019.08.01 Guimaraes 4 : 0 Jeunesse Esch 1.10 8.31 18.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
10 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
11 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
14 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
18 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
21 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
29 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
30 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
33 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
36 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
59 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
62 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
63 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
65 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
66 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
70 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
79 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
80 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
82 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
86 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
95 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
97 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
108 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
109 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
113 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
116 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
117 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
120 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
125 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
132 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
135 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
137 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
142 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
148 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
151 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
161 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
162 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
165 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
167 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
168 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
170 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
174 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
176 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
177 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
178 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
179 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
180 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
3 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
11 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
36 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
38 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
65 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
84 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
133 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
139 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
175 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
6 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
9 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
11 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
21 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
24 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
27 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
38 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
39 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
72 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
84 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
133 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
139 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
143 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
172 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
175 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3

This page contains Jeunesse Esch's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Jeunesse Esch's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.