Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kairat Almaty

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1  2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty - : - Siroki Brijeg NK 1.59 3.74 5.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
46 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
62 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
67 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
76 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
43 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
50 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
55 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kairat Almaty's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Kairat Almaty's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.