Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
4 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
5 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
6 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
15 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
17 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
21 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
22 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
28 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
35 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
59 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
62 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
67 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
68 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
69 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
70 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
77 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
79 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
93 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
110 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
112 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
114 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
118 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
128 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
133 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
134 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
151 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
4 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
16 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
17 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
18 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
22 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
35 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
43 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
55 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
62 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
73 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
94 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
112 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
114 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
127 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
135 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
136 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
145 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
146 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
159 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
167 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
196 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
15 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
16 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
18 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
21 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
22 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
23 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
24 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
26 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
27 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
91 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
112 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
131 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
132 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
142 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
168 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
186 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
191 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
195 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
197 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
198 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
203 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Mladost Podgorica FK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Mladost Podgorica FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.