Mon, 2019 December 09. @ 10:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čukarički Bělehrad

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Čukarički Bělehrad 3 : 0 Banants Yerevan 1.30 4.89 8.93
1 2019.07.16 Banants Yerevan 0 : 5 Čukarički Bělehrad 4.70 3.73 1.67
2 2019.07.25 Molde FK 0 : 0 Čukarički Bělehrad 1.32 4.92 8.31
2 2019.07.31 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 : 3 Molde FK 3.43 3.30 2.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 26
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
11 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
12 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
17 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
20 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
31 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
52 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
58 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
63 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
66 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
93 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
94 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
101 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
102 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
103 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
119 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
123 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
127 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
133 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
134 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
136 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
142 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
146 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
7 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
8 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
13 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
19 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
25 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
30 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
31 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
36 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
76 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
108 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
111 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
171 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
190 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
5 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
12 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
13 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
14 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
25 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
26 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
39 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
70 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
103 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
109 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
121 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
123 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
144 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Čukarički Bělehrad's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Čukarički Bělehrad's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.