Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 16:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cliftonville

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
7 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
12 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
14 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
16 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
18 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
22 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
24 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
26 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
29 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
35 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
36 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
37 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
53 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
57 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
58 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
66 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
67 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
68 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
70 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
75 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
76 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
77 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
81 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
82 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
86 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
92 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
95 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
97 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
99 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
106 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
109 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
111 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
117 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
122 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
131 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
132 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
134 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
136 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
137 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
139 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
141 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
142 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
143 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
145 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
147 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
148 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
149 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
150 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
151 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
152 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
153 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
157 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
159 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
7 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
38 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
39 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
41 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
66 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
109 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
120 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
154 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
176 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
181 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
190 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
191 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
192 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
198 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
202 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
203 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
206 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
13 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
19 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
26 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
30 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
31 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
35 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
83 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
96 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
104 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
169 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
178 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
191 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
202 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Cliftonville's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Cliftonville's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.