Sun, 2019 September 22. @ 16:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.42 3.11 2.16
1 2019.07.18 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.41 4.39 6.76
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
6 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
14 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
18 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
22 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
27 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
29 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
32 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
37 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
40 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
60 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
62 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
84 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
86 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
91 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
115 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
125 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
126 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
143 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
144 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
148 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
14 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
23 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
29 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
40 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
41 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
51 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
85 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
87 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
114 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
117 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
158 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
165 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
179 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
186 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
204 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
15 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
28 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
29 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
32 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
38 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
79 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
125 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
140 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
159 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
170 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
175 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Dynamo Minsk's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Dynamo Minsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.