Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 02:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dynamo Minsk

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Derry City 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 5.76 3.55 1.56
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Minsk 1 : 2 Derry City 1.16 6.40 12.40
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 29
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (4/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 3 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
2 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
3 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
4 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
5 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
7 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
14 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
18 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
22 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
33 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
34 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
35 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
36 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
37 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
42 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
43 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
46 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
47 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
48 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
49 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
54 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
55 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
56 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
58 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
69 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
71 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
74 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
79 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
81 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
86 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
87 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
90 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
91 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
99 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
108 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
110 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
111 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
115 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
118 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
130 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
131 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
135 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
136 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
146 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
147 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
150 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
151 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
156 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
157 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
160 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
161 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
162 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
163 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
164 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
4 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
6 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
8 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
11 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
12 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
15 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
16 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
17 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
75 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
86 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
87 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
93 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
101 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
103 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
105 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
112 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
113 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
129 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
131 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
133 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
144 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
161 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
165 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
174 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
3 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
13 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
14 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
17 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
22 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
24 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
26 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
27 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
29 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
30 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
31 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
34 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
40 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
41 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
88 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
95 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
96 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
98 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
99 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
106 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
107 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
109 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
111 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
112 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
114 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
130 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
147 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
152 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
165 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
167 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
176 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
179 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
196 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
201 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
208 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
209 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
210 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dynamo Minsk's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Dynamo Minsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.