Fri, 2019 October 18. @ 06:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
5 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
6 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
7 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
8 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
13 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
24 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
31 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
34 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
35 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
36 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
37 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
43 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
44 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
47 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
50 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
63 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
64 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
65 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
66 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
72 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
73 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
74 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
75 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
80 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
94 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
101 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
110 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
137 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
140 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
141 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
155 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
5 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
6 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
7 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
10 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
16 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
19 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
21 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
44 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
86 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
103 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
172 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
6 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
27 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
33 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
62 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
114 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
117 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
136 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
142 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
166 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
176 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
187 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
191 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Inter Turku FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Inter Turku FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.