Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rovaniemi RoPS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
5 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
16 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
20 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
23 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
26 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
27 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
28 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
30 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
32 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
33 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
43 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
46 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
47 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
53 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
61 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
80 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
93 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
100 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
104 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
105 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
108 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
109 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
110 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
114 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
121 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
123 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
126 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
131 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
132 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
138 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
140 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
149 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
152 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
154 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
156 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
157 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
159 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
10 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
12 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
20 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
22 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
23 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
32 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
33 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
35 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
36 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
50 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
61 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
152 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
171 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
6 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
7 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
8 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
9 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
10 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
13 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
17 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
18 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
19 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
20 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
21 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
25 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
36 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
39 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
42 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
49 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
77 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
78 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
112 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
118 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
122 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
123 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
133 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
189 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
193 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Rovaniemi RoPS's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Rovaniemi RoPS's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.