Thu, 2018 November 22. @ 11:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Valur Reykjavík

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 7.40 4.66 1.35
3 2018.08.02 Valur Reykjavík 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.11 7.55 16.60
4 2018.08.09 Serif Tiraspol 1 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.49 3.79 6.80
4 2018.08.16 Valur Reykjavík 2 : 1 Serif Tiraspol 3.62 3.06 2.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
2 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
4 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
5 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
13 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
18 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
21 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
23 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
30 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
33 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
34 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
43 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
44 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
46 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
47 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
48 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
59 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
60 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
63 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
64 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
66 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
75 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
79 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
80 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
83 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
85 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
88 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
92 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
94 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
96 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
98 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
100 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
102 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
104 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
106 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
108 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
114 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
116 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
117 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
120 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
121 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
124 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
133 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
135 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
137 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
140 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
143 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
144 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
151 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
152 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
2 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
8 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
11 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
13 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
14 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
15 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
16 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
18 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
19 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
20 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
22 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
24 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
25 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
26 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
27 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
29 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
33 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
40 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
41 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
42 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
46 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
50 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
59 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
63 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
64 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
67 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
70 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
80 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
85 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
88 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
93 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
99 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
106 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
132 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
145 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
151 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
152 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
155 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
164 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
168 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
169 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
191 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
195 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
204 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
6 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
8 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
10 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
12 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
13 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
14 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
16 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
17 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
19 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
24 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
26 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
27 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
29 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
30 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
32 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
35 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
37 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
48 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
54 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
59 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
66 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
85 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
91 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
98 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
99 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
105 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
139 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
140 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
141 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
145 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
148 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
149 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
151 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
162 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
163 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
164 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
165 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
167 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
169 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
170 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
181 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
182 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
195 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
197 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
200 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
205 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1

This page contains Valur Reykjavík's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Valur Reykjavík's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.