Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 04:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vikingur Gotu

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0 Vikingur Gotu 1.36 4.56 7.15
3 2018.08.02 Vikingur Gotu 0 : 4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.75 3.23 2.37
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
2 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
4 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
5 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
7 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
8 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
9 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
10 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
12 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
13 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
15 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
17 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
19 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
23 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
26 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
29 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
30 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
31 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
35 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
36 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
41 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
42 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
48 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
53 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
56 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
57 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
67 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
69 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
75 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
77 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
81 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
84 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
85 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
86 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
99 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
102 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
106 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
114 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
119 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
120 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
121 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
122 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
123 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
130 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
132 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
141 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
145 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
147 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
149 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
150 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
153 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
155 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
157 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
158 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
6 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
7 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
13 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
14 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
16 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
17 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
20 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
22 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
23 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
24 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
25 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
26 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
44 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
58 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
67 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
75 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
95 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
100 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
146 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
149 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
154 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
155 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
165 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
166 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
174 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
193 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
13 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
14 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
21 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
22 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
23 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
24 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
41 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
53 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
59 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
60 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
73 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
99 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
101 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
121 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
152 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
157 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
163 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
164 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
165 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
168 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
169 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
204 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Vikingur Gotu's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vikingur Gotu's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.