Sat, 2020 January 25. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Fiori

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
7 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
9 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
22 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
27 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
36 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
42 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
53 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
54 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
56 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
62 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
67 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
75 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
77 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
78 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
81 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
107 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
114 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
116 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
117 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
119 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
123 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
128 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
138 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
54 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
107 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
152 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
154 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
188 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
55 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
59 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
73 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
88 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
105 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
151 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
198 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Tre Fiori's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tre Fiori's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.