Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 01:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1  2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje - : - Pyunik Yerevan 2.40 3.39 2.62
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
17 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
29 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
32 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
77 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
79 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
37 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
65 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Pyunik Yerevan's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Pyunik Yerevan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.