Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 01:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
3 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
7 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
12 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
15 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
17 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
18 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
27 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
36 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
39 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
47 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
50 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
62 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
64 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
68 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
70 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
83 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
88 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
92 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
94 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
97 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
105 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
108 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
109 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
110 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
111 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
114 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
117 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
119 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
134 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
139 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
140 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
148 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
149 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
8 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
9 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
16 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
19 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
22 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
29 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
30 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
43 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
44 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
69 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
88 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
93 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
97 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
98 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
105 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
121 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
148 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
170 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
173 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
181 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
191 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
192 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
194 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
7 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
10 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
11 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
15 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
17 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
19 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
22 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
23 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
24 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
25 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
26 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
31 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
34 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
39 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
106 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
141 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
142 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
144 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
146 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
180 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
181 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
201 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Hibernians Paola's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hibernians Paola's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.