Thu, 2019 July 18. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tobol Kostanay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1  2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay - : - Jeunesse Esch 1.29 5.25 7.98
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Speranta 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
22 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 College Europa 3 1 1 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
25 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
30 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Gzira United 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Cliftonville 3 1 1 1 4:1 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Engordany UE 3 2 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 2 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Trnava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Ballymena United 3 1 1 1 2:7 -5 0 2 1 -1
70 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
72 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 St Joseph's 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
87 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Engordany UE 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Glasgow Rangers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Cliftonville 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 College Europa 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Speranta 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
59 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
62 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tobol Kostanay's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tobol Kostanay's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.