Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 12:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tre Penne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
11 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
15 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
20 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
21 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
23 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
28 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
29 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
31 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
36 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
37 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
39 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
44 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
46 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
47 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
50 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
55 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
59 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
66 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
69 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
72 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
78 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
84 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
116 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
117 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
120 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
121 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
124 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
125 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
133 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
140 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
146 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
147 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
148 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
150 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
152 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
156 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
157 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
159 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
160 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
162 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
165 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
166 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
14 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
65 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
89 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
107 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
109 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
169 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
172 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
207 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
66 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
97 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
98 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
110 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
142 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
160 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
168 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
181 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
185 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
193 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
211 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
214 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Tre Penne's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Tre Penne's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.