Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 09:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
5 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
6 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
8 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
9 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
10 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
11 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
15 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
16 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
24 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
26 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
28 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
29 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
30 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
33 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
34 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
48 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
50 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
52 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
54 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
57 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
58 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
59 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
61 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
65 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
66 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
67 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
68 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
77 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
80 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
81 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
86 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
87 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
92 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
93 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
98 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
100 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
102 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
106 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
109 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
111 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
113 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
116 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
118 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
119 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
121 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
124 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
125 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
128 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
129 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
133 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
142 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
3 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
9 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
10 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
12 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
19 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
20 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
22 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
23 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
27 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
30 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
35 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
38 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
41 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
43 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
44 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
45 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
53 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
58 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
63 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
67 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
91 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
132 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
143 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
154 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
159 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
160 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
161 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
162 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
168 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
171 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
185 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
186 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
6 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
13 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
24 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
28 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
31 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
32 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
34 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
38 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
42 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
49 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
50 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
54 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
58 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
66 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
70 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
76 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
100 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
105 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
106 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
107 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
144 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
145 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
146 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
148 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
160 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
179 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
192 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
201 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
202 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
204 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1

This page contains Viitorul Constanta's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Viitorul Constanta's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.