Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Ordabasy Shymkent 1.68 3.42 4.95
2 2019.08.01 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 2.39 3.28 2.74
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
2 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
5 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
32 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
38 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
43 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
44 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
55 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
66 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
86 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
92 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
101 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
102 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
103 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
113 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
119 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
121 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
122 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
123 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
129 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
142 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
144 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
146 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
147 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
148 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
152 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
156 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
159 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
5 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
11 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
13 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
14 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
24 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
27 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
40 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
42 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
45 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
51 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
67 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
78 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
88 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
145 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
150 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
157 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
164 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
165 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
168 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
10 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
14 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
16 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
21 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
22 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
30 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
35 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
39 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
41 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
47 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
70 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
74 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
87 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
108 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
112 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
114 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
156 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
170 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
171 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
172 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Mladá Boleslav's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Mladá Boleslav's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.