Thu, 2021 January 21. @ 20:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

La Fiorita

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2020.08.20 Coleraine Belfast 1 : 0 La Fiorita 1.10 8.57 18.50
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
20 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
22 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
24 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
27 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
39 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
49 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
68 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
78 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
91 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
95 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
96 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
98 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
126 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
145 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
154 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
155 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 +15 18 0 6 +6
159 Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 +15 16 3 3 +1
160 Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 +13 15 1 5 +4
161 Dinamo Zagreb 7 5 2 0 12:2 +10 14 4 3 +4
162 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 24:8 +16 14 3 6 +2
163 Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 +4 13 1 5 +2
164 Tottenham 9 7 1 1 27:9 +18 13 2 7 +1
165 Leicester 6 4 1 1 14:5 +9 13 2 4 +1
166 Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 +9 13 2 3 +1
167 Roma AS 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 13 2 4 -1
168 Milan AC 9 6 2 1 19:11 +8 13 3 6 +2
169 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 3 0 18:9 +9 12 0 6 =1
170 Eindhoven PSV 8 6 0 2 19:10 +9 12 2 6 +3
171 Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 +3 12 4 2 -1
172 Slavia Praha 6 4 0 2 11:10 +1 12 1 5 -1
173 Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 +6 11 1 5 -1
174 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 11 4 3 =2
175 Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 +3 11 5 1 =2
176 Granada 9 6 2 1 15:4 +11 11 5 4 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11 4 2 +1
178 Young Boys Bern 7 4 1 2 12:7 +5 10 2 5 +1
179 Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 +2
180 LASK Linz 8 5 1 2 22:13 +9 10 2 6 +1
181 Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10 1 5 =1
182 San Sebastian Real 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9 5 1 =3
183 Alkmaar AZ 6 2 2 2 7:5 +2 8 4 2 -1
184 Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7 1 5 =1
185 Liberec 9 5 1 3 12:14 -2 7 5 4 =1
186 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 =1
187 Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6 1 5 -2
188 Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6 3 3 -2
189 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6 2 4 -1
190 Hapoel Beer Sheva 10 6 0 4 16:14 +2 6 3 7 +1
191 CFR Ecomax Cluj 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 10 5 2 3 13:10 +3 5 5 5 +1
193 Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5 4 2 -2
194 HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 9:14 -5 4 4 4 +1
195 Standard Liege 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 4 2 7 =1
196 Omonia Nikósia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4 2 4 -1
197 Celtic Glasgow 8 3 1 4 12:19 -7 4 2 6 +1
198 CSKA Moskva 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3 4 2 -2
199 Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3 2 4 -4
200 Athens AEK 8 3 0 5 10:16 -6 3 2 6 -3
201 Lech Poznan 10 5 0 5 19:15 +4 3 2 8 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 1 1 4 7:10 -3 1 3 3 =1
203 Dundalk FC 9 2 1 6 13:21 -8 0 1 8 -6
204 Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0 2 4 -6
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 1 0 6 9:19 -10 0 1 6 -6
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 2 +3
2 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 9 0 3 +3
3 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
4 Tottenham 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 9 1 3 +4
5 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 9 0 3 +3
6 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 3 +1
8 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
9 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 2 +2
10 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 7 0 3 +1
12 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +2
13 Braga 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 7 1 2 +1
14 Eindhoven PSV 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 +2
15 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 2 4 +1
17 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 4 +2
19 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
20 Milan AC 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 4 +1
21 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =2
22 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 2 1 =1
23 Lille 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 5 1 2 +1
24 Liberec 4 2 1 0 2:0 +2 4 4 0 =1
25 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 +1
26 Standard Liege 6 3 2 0 11:0 +11 4 2 4 =1
27 LASK Linz 4 2 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 3 =1
28 Granada 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 3 1 -1
29 San Sebastian Real 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Napoli 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 =1
31 Rapid Wien 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 3 =1
32 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 5:0 +5 3 2 2 +1
33 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 3 +1
36 CSKA Sofia 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 3 3 +1
37 Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -1
38 Lech Poznan 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 3 -1
39 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 1 2 -1
40 Nice 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 2 -2
41 Omonia Nikósia 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
42 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 2 3 1 =1
43 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 0 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
45 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dundalk FC 4 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -3
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
105 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gent 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Athens AEK 4 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 4 -3
165 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
190 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
192 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
201 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 9 0 3 +3
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 21:3 +18 7 2 3 +1
3 Hoffenheim 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 2 1 =1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 2 1 +2
5 Granada 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 7 2 3 =1
6 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 7 2 1 +1
7 Napoli 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 7 2 1 =1
8 Milan AC 5 3 2 0 17:4 +13 7 3 2 +1
9 Wolfsberger AC 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 6 2 1 +1
10 LASK Linz 4 3 0 0 16:5 +11 6 1 3 +2
11 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +2
12 Eindhoven PSV 5 4 0 0 15:6 +9 6 2 3 +1
13 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 6 1 2 -1
14 Lille 3 2 0 0 13:4 +9 6 0 3 -1
15 Antwerp 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 2 1 -1
16 Braga 3 2 0 0 9:7 +2 6 0 3 +1
17 San Sebastian Real 3 1 2 0 5:1 +4 5 3 0 =2
18 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 2 0 11:6 +5 5 0 3 =2
19 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 4:6 -2 4 1 2 =1
20 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 9:7 +2 4 0 3 =1
21 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 6:3 +3 4 3 1 =1
22 Tottenham 5 3 1 0 13:7 +6 4 1 4 =1
23 Young Boys Bern 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 2 1 -1
24 Leicester 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 4 1 2 -1
25 Liberec 5 3 0 0 12:12 0 3 1 4 +1
26 Alkmaar AZ 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 2 1 -2
27 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 0 9:5 +4 3 1 2 -1
28 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 9:8 +1 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Ecomax Cluj 4 2 0 0 8:7 +1 3 2 2 -2
30 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 0 3 -1
31 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 6:8 -2 3 0 3 -1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 0 0 15:6 +9 3 2 2 -1
33 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 2 -1
34 CSKA Sofia 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 2 2 2 =1
35 Feyenoord 3 0 2 0 7:1 +6 2 3 0 -1
36 HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 1 2 2 =1
37 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 0 16:10 +6 1 2 3 -2
38 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 2 -2
39 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 -2
40 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 0 7:7 0 1 1 2 -2
41 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Standard Liege 3 0 0 0 10:9 +1 0 0 3 -3
54 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Dundalk FC 5 1 1 0 17:11 +6 0 1 4 -3
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -3
104 Lech Poznan 6 3 0 0 18:8 +10 0 1 5 -3
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
109 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
123 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
124 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Nice 3 0 0 0 10:10 0 0 1 2 -3
129 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
137 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Gent 3 0 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 2 -3
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 10:3 +7 0 2 1 -2
149 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
172 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
176 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
181 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
184 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
192 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 0 14:11 +3 0 1 3 -3
200 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
202 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains La Fiorita's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check La Fiorita's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.