Wed, 2019 January 23. @ 02:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vaduz

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.11 Vaduz 1 : 0 Levski Sofia 3.43 3.15 2.03
2 2018.07.17 Levski Sofia 3 : 2 Vaduz 1.38 4.21 7.25
3 2018.07.26 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 0 Vaduz 2.16 3.17 3.15
3 2018.08.02 Vaduz 1 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.99 3.19 3.60
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 11
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
5 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
11 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
17 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
21 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
22 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
29 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
30 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
37 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
39 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
40 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
41 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
42 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
54 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
58 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
71 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
72 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
76 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
77 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
79 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
83 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
84 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
85 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
86 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
87 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
90 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
100 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
101 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
103 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
106 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
113 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
119 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
122 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
124 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
126 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
129 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
130 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
135 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
137 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
138 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
143 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
144 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
145 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
147 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
148 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
150 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
151 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
153 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
154 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
156 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
157 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
8 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
9 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
10 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
13 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
14 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
15 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
22 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
23 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
24 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
47 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
60 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
65 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
66 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
73 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
78 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
100 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
101 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
115 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
116 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
119 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
122 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
137 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
142 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
144 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
148 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
150 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
172 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
6 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
19 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
20 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
21 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
22 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
25 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
26 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
27 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
29 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
33 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
34 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
43 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
44 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
46 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
64 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
65 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
68 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
69 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
93 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
105 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
113 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
124 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
126 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
139 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
147 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
150 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
156 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
163 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
168 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
169 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
177 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
185 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
190 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
191 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
204 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Vaduz's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Vaduz's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.