Thu, 2018 November 22. @ 11:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Torpedo Kutaisi 5 : 2 Kukesi KS 1.48 3.87 6.85
4 2018.08.16 Kukesi KS 2 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 2.42 3.33 2.67
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
2 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
7 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
13 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
23 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
27 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
29 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
30 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
37 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
38 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
42 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
47 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
55 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
57 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
58 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
60 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
61 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
63 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
64 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
65 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
67 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
68 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
70 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
78 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
80 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
82 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
89 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
96 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
99 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
105 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
108 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
109 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
114 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
119 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
120 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
121 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
125 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
133 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
156 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
9 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
11 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
36 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
37 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
53 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
55 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
61 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
75 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
100 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
112 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
123 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
127 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
133 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
146 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
168 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
170 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
172 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
174 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
179 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
188 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
189 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
190 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
195 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
21 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
23 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
24 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
31 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
32 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
34 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
55 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
69 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
79 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
87 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
88 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
93 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
97 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
127 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
148 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
157 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
158 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
168 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
178 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
180 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
181 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
183 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
187 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
200 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
205 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Kukesi KS's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Kukesi KS's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.