Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 14:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava - : - Feronikeli 1.20 7.50 15.75
2  2019.07.30 Feronikeli - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
5 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
12 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
14 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
15 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
17 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
20 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
22 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
27 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
32 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
41 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
46 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
54 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
63 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
85 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
95 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
97 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
99 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
108 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
109 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
111 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
112 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
117 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
118 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
125 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
131 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
134 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
6 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Slovan Bratislava's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Slovan Bratislava's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.