Tue, 2019 December 10. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cardiff MU

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
27 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
28 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
32 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
33 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
37 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
63 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
64 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
65 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
66 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
69 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
72 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
73 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
74 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
90 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
92 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
103 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
120 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
133 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
146 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
158 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
17 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
25 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
26 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
38 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
162 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
172 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
179 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
180 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
197 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
12 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
13 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
16 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
21 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
22 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
23 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
24 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
25 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
27 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
29 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
32 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
38 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
77 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
86 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
94 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
101 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
127 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
154 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
164 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
165 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
202 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Cardiff MU's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Cardiff MU's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.