Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 04:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Traku FK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
14 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
19 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
24 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
52 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
70 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
74 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
80 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
88 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
89 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
91 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
117 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
118 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
122 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
138 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
139 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
140 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
66 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
71 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
72 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
94 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
173 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
58 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
61 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
65 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
72 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
86 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
96 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
135 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
186 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3

This page contains Traku FK's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Traku FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.