Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 04:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mura Murska Sobota

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Maccabi Haifa 2 : 0 Mura Murska Sobota 1.42 4.02 7.91
1 2019.07.18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 2.69 3.33 2.46
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
2 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
12 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
13 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
14 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
20 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
21 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
22 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
29 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
37 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
39 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
40 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
41 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
43 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
44 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
45 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
51 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
52 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
53 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
54 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
58 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
61 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
74 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
75 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
84 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
99 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
115 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
123 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
126 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
127 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
141 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
142 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
144 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
146 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
147 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
156 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
157 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
54 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
83 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
183 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
23 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
40 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
42 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
46 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
85 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
96 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
108 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
113 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
152 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
190 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
196 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
202 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Mura Murska Sobota's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Mura Murska Sobota's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.