Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 01:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Olimpija Lublaň

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
14 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
17 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
31 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
32 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
38 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
48 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
57 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
74 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
75 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
76 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
105 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
106 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
107 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
109 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
110 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
111 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
123 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
149 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
159 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
163 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
164 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
166 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
152 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
153 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
154 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
172 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
211 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
48 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
118 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
119 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
167 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Olimpija Lublaň's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Olimpija Lublaň's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.