Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 18:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4 2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.17 3.18 3.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
2 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
10 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
12 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
13 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
14 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
17 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
19 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
24 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
26 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
27 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
30 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
31 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
32 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
34 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
35 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
36 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
42 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
43 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
48 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
49 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
50 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
51 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
53 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
54 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
55 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
57 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
62 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
68 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
72 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
74 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
79 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
80 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
81 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
88 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
89 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
90 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
101 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
103 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
106 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
108 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
119 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
123 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
127 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
130 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
131 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
134 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
135 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
144 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
148 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
149 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
150 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
151 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
152 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
154 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
155 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
157 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
161 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
163 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
168 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
169 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
170 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
172 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
173 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
174 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
175 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
176 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
177 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
179 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
11 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
12 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
15 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
18 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
24 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
50 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
11 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
15 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
24 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
62 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
71 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
87 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
98 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
107 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
116 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
127 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
147 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
179 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Maribor Branik NK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Maribor Branik NK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.