Thu, 2020 November 26. @ 04:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kauno

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.27 Bodo Glimt 6 : 1 Kauno 1.07 9.94 20.13
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
9 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
16 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
17 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
20 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
22 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
31 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
35 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
40 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
49 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
66 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
72 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
86 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
93 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
101 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
102 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
106 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
128 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
153 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
155 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
156 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Hoffenheim 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 9 1 2 +3
159 Villarreal 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 9 0 3 +3
160 Leicester 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 0 3 +3
161 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 9 0 3 +3
162 Lille 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 0 3 +1
163 Roma AS 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 1 2 +1
164 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 7 0 3 =1
165 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 17:4 +13 7 2 4 =1
166 Granada 6 5 1 0 13:2 +11 7 3 3 +1
167 Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 6 1 2 +1
168 Tottenham 6 5 0 1 18:6 +12 6 1 5 +1
169 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 6 2 1 -1
170 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 6 1 3 +2
171 Milan AC 6 4 1 1 13:8 +5 6 1 5 -1
172 Napoli 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6 2 1 +2
173 Antwerp 3 2 0 1 3:2 +1 6 2 1 -1
174 San Sebastian Real 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 6 3 0 +1
175 Braga 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6 0 3 -1
176 Slavia Praha 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 6 1 2 +2
177 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6 1 2 -1
178 LASK Linz 5 4 0 1 16:7 +9 6 1 4 +2
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 6 1 2 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 5 2 1 +1
181 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 2 0 4:1 +3 5 3 1 +1
182 Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 4 2 1 -1
183 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 8:3 +5 4 1 3 +1
184 Feyenoord 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 1 2 +1
185 CFR Ecomax Cluj 5 3 1 1 7:7 0 4 3 2 -1
186 Athens AEK 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 3 1 4 +1
187 Sivasspor 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 1 2 +1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 5 0 2 14:7 +7 3 2 5 -2
189 Lech Poznan 7 5 0 2 18:7 +11 3 1 6 +1
190 Rapid Wien 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3 1 2 +1
191 Sparta Praha 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3 0 3 +1
192 Eindhoven PSV 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 3 1 4 -1
193 Nice 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3 1 2 -1
194 Liberec 6 4 0 2 10:11 -1 3 3 3 -2
195 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 2 2 1 -1
196 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1 2 1 -2
197 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 1 2 3 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 7 4 1 2 10:8 +2 1 3 4 -1
199 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 3 7:9 -2 0 1 3 -3
200 Dundalk FC 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 0 1 5 -3
201 Gent 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 1 2 -3
202 HNK Rijeka 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 0 3 2 -3
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -3
204 Standard Liege 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 0 2 4 -3
205 Zorya Luhansk 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
2 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
10 Roma AS 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
11 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
12 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Liberec 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +2
14 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +2
16 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 3 0 2 +2
17 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
18 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 1 +1
20 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
23 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
24 Nice 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 San Sebastian Real 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
26 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 3 0 2 +2
27 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
28 Antwerp 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Milan AC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 3 -1
30 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Granada 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 0 =1
33 Lille 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
35 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
38 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Standard Liege 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
59 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
70 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
74 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
79 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
81 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Eindhoven PSV 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 CSKA Sofia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
111 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
114 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
184 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Napoli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Granada 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 Lille 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 6 0 2 +2
3 Napoli 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 15:3 +12 4 1 3 =1
5 Braga 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 3 0 2 -1
6 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 2 0 -1
7 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 1 1 -1
8 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 3 1 2 +1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 2:5 -3 3 0 2 -1
11 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 1 1 +1
12 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 12:6 +6 3 1 3 -1
13 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
14 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 -1
15 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 3 0 2 +1
16 San Sebastian Real 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 0 1 +1
18 Tottenham 4 3 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 3 +1
19 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 3 0 1 +1
20 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 3 1 2 +1
21 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
23 Antwerp 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Leicester 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
25 Milan AC 3 2 1 0 13:3 +10 3 1 2 +1
26 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
27 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 11:2 +9 1 2 1 =1
28 CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 1 1 2 -1
29 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
30 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 0 =1
31 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 0 =1
32 Young Boys Bern 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 1 1 0 =1
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 1 1 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 -1
36 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
43 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Liberec 4 2 0 0 8:11 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Dundalk FC 4 1 1 0 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -2
66 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
72 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
74 Sivasspor 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 1 -1
80 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Lech Poznan 4 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 -1
112 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
118 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
138 Nice 2 0 0 0 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
150 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
154 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gent 2 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -2
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
160 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
172 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
176 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
181 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
183 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
185 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
192 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
195 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
199 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kauno 's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Kauno 's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.