Fri, 2018 September 21. @ 19:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Sutjeska Niksic 0 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.77 3.45 4.26
3 2018.08.02 Alashkert FC 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic 1.89 3.20 3.96
4 2018.08.09 Alashkert FC 0 : 2 CFR Cluj 5.79 3.45 1.62
4 2018.08.16 CFR Cluj 5 : 0 Alashkert FC 1.28 4.97 9.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 11
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 0.25
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
5 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
9 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
13 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
14 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
18 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
19 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
29 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
31 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
32 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
37 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
40 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
42 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
54 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
58 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
59 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
60 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
61 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
62 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
69 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
79 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
81 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
84 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
87 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
88 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
90 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
92 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
96 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
98 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
100 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
104 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
105 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
108 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
123 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
128 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
130 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
135 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
139 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
140 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
141 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
142 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
146 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
149 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
150 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
152 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
153 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
155 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
156 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
157 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
158 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
20 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
28 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
31 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
32 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
70 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
81 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
82 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
103 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
105 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
114 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
118 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
121 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
130 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
134 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
135 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
136 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
141 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
154 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
156 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
161 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
170 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
171 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
186 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
187 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
190 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
196 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
201 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
204 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
18 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
22 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
28 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
30 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
42 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
52 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
59 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
79 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
118 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
119 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
120 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
121 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
130 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
138 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
150 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
156 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
161 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
178 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
180 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
184 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
189 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
192 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
193 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
194 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
199 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
200 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
204 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
205 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Alashkert FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Alashkert FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.