Mon, 2020 February 17. @ 12:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hajduk Split

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
17 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
21 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
22 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
23 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
26 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
27 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
28 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
29 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
30 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
36 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
40 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
42 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
43 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
55 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
59 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
64 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
69 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
70 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
71 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
72 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
84 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
90 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
91 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
100 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
103 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
105 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
107 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
109 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
111 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
126 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
133 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
136 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
153 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
154 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
155 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
159 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
161 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
163 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
164 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
91 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
132 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
147 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
190 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
194 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
204 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
14 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
21 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
48 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
53 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
81 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
84 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
91 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
107 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
109 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
192 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
202 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
209 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
210 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Hajduk Split's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Hajduk Split's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.