Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 22:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
2 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
5 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
7 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
8 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
9 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
14 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
15 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
20 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
22 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
23 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
24 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
25 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
27 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
36 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
37 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
38 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
40 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
46 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
50 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
55 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
56 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
65 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
66 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
67 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
76 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
78 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
83 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
88 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
89 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
90 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
95 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
96 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
97 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
105 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
106 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
108 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
109 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
110 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
111 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
112 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
113 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
115 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
118 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
123 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
124 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
125 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
139 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
146 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
150 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
151 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
156 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
161 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
162 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
164 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
165 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
166 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 7 1 0 23:8 +15 18 1 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 8 7 0 1 22:8 +14 18 1 7 +1
169 Arsenal 8 6 1 1 15:3 +12 16 4 4 +1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 8 5 2 1 15:5 +10 14 3 5 +1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 14 12 0 2 38:7 +31 12 5 9 +3
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 12 6 2 4 17:14 +3 11 6 6 +1
180 Villarreal 8 3 5 0 14:6 +8 10 5 3 =1
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 9 1 3 +4
3 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 6 0 0 14:0 +14 9 2 4 +6
6 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 24:0 +24 9 2 5 +7
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 3 +4
8 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
9 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 7 2 2 +2
10 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Villarreal 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 7 2 2 =1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
14 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 7 1 3 +1
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
53 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
54 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
57 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
58 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
61 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
67 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
77 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
78 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
88 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
90 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
122 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
146 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
159 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
162 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
163 Napoli 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
166 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
171 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
173 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
174 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
177 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
194 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
206 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
2 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 11:6 +5 9 0 4 =1
4 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
5 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
19 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
22 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 7:3 +4 3 3 1 +1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
26 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
31 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
32 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 6:11 -5 2 4 2 -2
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
56 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
57 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
61 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
63 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
69 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
95 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
96 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
112 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
124 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
141 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
172 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
173 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
174 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
178 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
180 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
195 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
199 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
200 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
208 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
211 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.