Mon, 2018 August 20. @ 22:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
8 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
12 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
13 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
17 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
19 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
21 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
23 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
24 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
27 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
28 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
34 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
38 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
40 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
41 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
43 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
45 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
52 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
53 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
60 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
64 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
68 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
72 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
74 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
75 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
76 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
81 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
83 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
84 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
86 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
87 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
89 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
91 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
96 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
112 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
114 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
125 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
137 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
139 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
141 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
142 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
143 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
144 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
150 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
152 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
155 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
156 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
159 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
160 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
161 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
167 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
170 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
175 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
176 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
177 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
5 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
14 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
28 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
34 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
85 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
89 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
109 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
110 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
129 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
151 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
176 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
4 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
7 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
10 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
14 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
22 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
24 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
28 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
35 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
40 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
54 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
65 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
69 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
79 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
87 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
110 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
117 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
126 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
129 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
147 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
153 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
158 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
161 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
167 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
170 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
173 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
176 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Petrocub Sarata-Galbena's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.