Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 13:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Caramba

Compare with

Europa League 2020/2021 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.18 Caramba 1 : 0 Tre Fiori 1.03 14.00 32.50
3 2020.09.24 Caramba 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 13.63 6.85 1.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Bodo Glimt 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Mura Murska Sobota 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
6 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Reims 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
8 College Europa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Derry City 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Glentoran Belfast 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Pristina 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Charleroi 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Riteriai 2 0 1 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 0 0 4 -1
28 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Partizan Bělehrad 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 =2
32 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
33 Puskas FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kauno 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Drita 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
39 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Žilina 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 FCSB Bukurešt 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Hammarby 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 St. Gallen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Tre Penne 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Tilburg Willem 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Aarhus AGF 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Flora Paide 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =2
67 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Motherwell FC 3 1 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
69 Engordany UE 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 3 1 1 1 7:12 -5 0 1 2 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 La Fiorita 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 OFI Crete 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Malmö FF 4 3 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 2 -1
81 Coleraine Belfast 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 2 =2
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Tirana SK 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
87 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gjilani 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rio Ave 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 =2
95 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Pétange CS 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 1 8:1 +7 0 2 1 -1
101 Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Fehervar 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
105 Botosani SA 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Llansantffraid 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =2
111 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Galatasaray 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sirens 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -1
128 Astana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 2 2 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
131 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Thorshavn B36 4 1 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Floriana La Valetta 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
144 Breidablik 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Runavik NSI 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Basel FC 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
152 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Renova FK 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
158 Hoffenheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 12 2 2 +4
159 Arsenal 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 0 4 +4
160 Leicester 4 3 1 0 12:4 +8 10 0 4 =1
161 Villarreal 4 3 1 0 13:5 +8 10 1 3 =1
162 Roma AS 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 10 2 2 +2
163 Granada 7 6 1 0 15:3 +12 10 3 4 +2
164 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 9 1 3 +2
165 Tottenham 7 6 0 1 22:6 +16 9 1 6 +2
166 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 9 2 3 +3
167 Antwerp 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9 3 1 +1
168 Napoli 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9 3 1 +3
169 Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 9 1 3 +3
170 Lille 4 2 2 0 10:4 +6 8 1 3 =1
171 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 2 0 12:7 +5 8 0 4 =2
172 Dinamo Zagreb 5 3 2 0 7:1 +6 8 3 2 +2
173 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:6 +13 8 2 5 =2
174 Young Boys Bern 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 7 2 3 +2
175 Alkmaar AZ 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 7 3 1 =1
176 Milan AC 7 4 2 1 14:9 +5 7 2 5 =1
177 San Sebastian Real 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
178 Braga 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 7 0 4 =1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 4:6 -2 7 2 2 =1
180 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 6 1 3 +2
181 Sivasspor 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 6 1 3 +2
182 Sparta Praha 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 6 0 4 +2
183 Eindhoven PSV 6 4 0 2 14:10 +4 6 1 5 +1
184 LASK Linz 6 4 0 2 16:9 +7 6 2 4 -1
185 Molde FK 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6 1 3 -2
186 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 2 1 7:5 +2 5 2 2 -1
187 Feyenoord 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5 2 2 =1
188 Wolfsberger AC 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 2 2 -2
189 CFR Ecomax Cluj 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 4 4 2 -2
190 CSKA Moskva 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3 3 1 =1
191 Lech Poznan 8 5 0 3 19:9 +10 3 1 7 -1
192 Athens AEK 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 3 1 5 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3 0 4 +1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 3 2 6 -3
195 Nice 4 1 0 3 6:12 -6 3 1 3 -2
196 Standard Liege 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 3 2 5 +1
197 Liberec 7 4 0 3 10:13 -3 3 4 3 -3
198 Omonia Nikósia 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1 2 2 -3
199 CSKA Sofia 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 1 4 4 -2
200 Celtic Glasgow 6 2 1 3 7:13 -6 1 2 4 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 1 0 4 6:9 -3 0 2 3 -4
202 Dundalk FC 7 2 1 4 10:14 -4 0 1 6 -4
203 Gent 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0 2 2 -4
204 HNK Rijeka 6 1 1 4 5:11 -6 0 4 2 -4
205 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 0 4 7:13 -6 0 1 4 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Tottenham 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 6 0 3 +3
3 Villarreal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 2 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Leicester 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 6 0 2 +2
8 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
10 Roma AS 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
11 Braga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 4 0 2 =1
12 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
13 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 =1
14 Granada 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 4 2 1 +1
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 +1
18 San Sebastian Real 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 3 0 3 +1
20 Antwerp 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
21 Napoli 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
22 Milan AC 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 0 3 -1
23 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
24 Liberec 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 -1
25 Standard Liege 5 3 1 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 3 1 2 -1
27 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
28 Eindhoven PSV 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 1 -1
30 Feyenoord 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 4 0 0 12:0 +12 3 1 4 -1
32 Lech Poznan 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 3 +1
33 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
34 Nice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 1 -1
35 Lille 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 1 -1
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Kispet-Honved 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 OFI Crete 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Sirens 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gent 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hammarby 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -2
55 Kauno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Botosani SA 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Linfield Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bačka Topola 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rostselmash Rostov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Athens AEK 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -2
72 Noah 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Malmö FF 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 0 2 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Renova FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Shirak Gyumri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tilburg Willem 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Aarhus AGF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
93 Celje Biostart Publikum 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Desna Chernihiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Caramba 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Djurgarden IF 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Dynamo Batumi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Charleroi 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Ilves Tampere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Borac Banja Luka 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Bodo Glimt 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dundalk FC 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -2
128 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =2
131 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Riteriai 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Valmiera FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Puskas FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 HNK Rijeka 3 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -2
139 Dinamo Bender 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 IFK Göteborg 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Sonderjyll 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Viking Stavanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
147 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Fehervar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Derry City 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Glentoran Belfast 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Kolos Kovalivka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 3 2 -2
158 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tirana SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Flora Paide 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Alanyaspor K 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Runavik NSI 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Basel FC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vikingur Reykjavik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Slavia Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Differdange FC 03 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
177 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Bohemians Dublin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Gjilani 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Honka Espoo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hartberg TSV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rigas Futbola skola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bala Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Servette FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Inter Baku 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Besiktas 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
195 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Pétange CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Engordany UE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Floriana La Valetta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Reims 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 Lille 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 6 0 2 +2
4 Antwerp 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Napoli 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 Granada 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 6 1 3 +4
8 San Sebastian Real 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 0 2 =1
10 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Young Boys Bern 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 4 2 0 +1
12 Leicester 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 4 0 2 =1
13 Milan AC 4 2 2 0 14:4 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 4 1 3 =1
15 Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 +1
16 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 0 2 +1
17 Tottenham 4 3 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 3 +1
18 Athens AEK 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 3 1 2 +1
19 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 3 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 3 1 1 +1
21 Braga 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 0 2 -1
22 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 2 0 -1
23 Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 3 1 1 -1
24 LASK Linz 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
25 Sivasspor 2 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 0 2 +1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
27 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 3 1 1 +1
28 Eindhoven PSV 4 3 0 0 14:6 +8 3 1 3 -1
29 Molde FK 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 -1
30 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 3 2 1 -1
31 Crvena zvezda Bělehrad 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 3 2 1 +1
32 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0 9:4 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Feyenoord 2 0 2 0 5:0 +5 2 2 0 =2
34 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 1 1 1 -1
35 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 1 1 1 -1
36 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 2 2 -1
37 CSKA Sofia 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 1 1 2 -1
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Kispet-Honved 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
43 Iskra Danilovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Sirens 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Gent 2 0 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -2
47 Hafnarfjordur FH 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -2
55 Kauno 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Botosani SA 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Bačka Topola 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
62 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Partizan Bělehrad 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 0 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -2
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Rostselmash Rostov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Noah 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
76 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kalju Nomme JK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Renova FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Shirak Gyumri 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tilburg Willem 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Celje Biostart Publikum 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Desna Chernihiv 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Caramba 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 Sarajevo FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kairat Almaty 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dynamo Batumi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Charleroi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ilves Tampere 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 =1
110 Zeta Golubovci 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Dynamo Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Liberec 4 2 0 0 10:11 -1 0 1 3 -2
114 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Bodo Glimt 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
120 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kaisar Kzyl-Orda 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -2
123 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Dundalk FC 4 1 1 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -2
127 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Thorshavn B36 2 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Puskas FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 HNK Rijeka 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
138 Dinamo Bender 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Sonderjyll 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Viking Stavanger 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Fehervar 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
151 Derry City 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
153 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Sileks Krakovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Tirana SK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Alanyaspor K 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Slavia Sofia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Differdange FC 03 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Drita 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
171 Motherwell FC 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -2
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Lech Poznan 5 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 1 4 -2
177 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Bohemians Dublin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Žilina 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Gjilani 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Honka Espoo 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Hartberg TSV 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rigas Futbola skola 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Bala Town 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
189 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Rio Ave 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
196 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Pétange CS 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Aberdeen FC 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 2 1 -1
201 Nice 2 0 0 0 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Floriana La Valetta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Reims 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
205 Levadia Tallin 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Caramba's team stats from Europa League 2020/2021. You can check Caramba's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.